Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry

Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry
Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry
Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry
Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry
Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry
Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB English Spainish Portuage MINI Easy to carry

Product Specification

Model Number: QX45

Item Length: 1m

Connector Type: SC/APC

Brand Name: komshine

Compatible: TP-link

Wavelength : 1310/1550nm

Warranty: 1 Year

Connector Type: SC/UPC

Dynamic Range for OTDR: 32/30dB

Testing Range for the OTDR: 128KM

Adaptor for OTDR: SC/FC UPC

Language for OTDR: English, Spainish, Portuage

Connector for cable box: FC/UPC-SC/UPC

Dead Event Zone: 1.6m

Description:

 

KOMSHINE-EN-1111111111KOMSHINE-EN-111111111




1-11-21-3

 

We  have these models OTDR (All support English, Spanish) :

1. KOMSHINE QX50-S     SM    1310/1550nm 32/30dB  Built-in Visual Fault Locator

2. KOMSHINE QX50-P1   PON  1310/1490/1550nm 32/30/28dB Built-in Visual Fault Locator

3. KOMSHINE  QX50-M   MM    850/1300nm 21/19dB

4. KOMSHINE QX50-P2   PON  1310/1550/1625nm 32/30/28dB

5. KOMSHINE QX50-P3   PON  1310/1550/1625nm 38/36/34dB

6. KOMSHINE  QX50-MS  SM&MM 850/1310/1550nm, 20/30/28dB

7. KOMSHINE  QX50-MS  SM&MM 1300/1310/1550nm, 18/30/28dB

8.KOMSHINE  QX50-MS  SM&MM 850/1300/1310nm,20/18/30dB

9. KOMSHINE QX50-MS  SM&MM 850/1300/1550nm,20/18/28dB

 

Other Brand OTDR :

1. JDSU MTS2000  LA 1310/1550nm 34/32db

2. JDSU MTS4000 LM 1310/1550nm 33/31db

3. JDSU MTS4000 MA 1310/1550nm 40/38db

4. AV6418 SM 1310/1550NM 42/40db

5. EXFO MAX-710B 310/1550nm 30/28dB

6:YOKOGAWA AQ7280 7282A SM OTDR 1310/1550nm, 38/36dB

7:Yokogawa AQ1200A OTDR 1310/1550nm ,34/32dB

 

NOTICE:

1. Buyer is responsible for the custom duty and local import taxes;

2. Important!!! Dear Brazil customer, please leave your CPF or CNPJ number after

    placing the order.

3. Ordering more than 10 sets: contact me to get a huge discount!!!

 

HTB1aG4lXjvuK1Rjy0Faq6x2aVXaI

 

Recommend Products:


Komshine Optical power meter:

 

 

HTB1BFzqJWSWBuNjSsrbq6y0mVXas

 

Komshine Optical Connector Cassette Cleaner:

 

 

HTB1Q.AeBOCYBuNkSnaVq6AMsVXa3

 

KOMSHINE QX-50 OTDR Tester Machine

 

 

HTB1puETXzzuK1Rjy0Fpq6yEpFXaU

 

Shippment

 

VOLKS-express-logo

1. Orders processed timely after the payment verification.

2. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided bu the carrier and times may vary particularly during the holiday season. Please contact us if you have not receive the goods overtime, we will get back the solution to you within 24 hours.

 

3. To help buyers reduce or avoid customs tax, we will write "Gift or Sample" If needed, we can also help declare low value on invoice for you to pay lower tax in your country ,if you have any suggestion, please leave a note in order.

 

4. Customs Tax should be paid by buyer, Seller can not support and Customs Tax.

 

 

Delivery time-logo

Payment

          payment-logo

1. We accept Alipay, Western Union and T/T. All major credit cards are accepted through secure payment processor ESCROW.

2. If you can't checkout time immediately after auction close, please wait for a few minutes and retry.

 

 

Guarantee

 

1. 12 Months Manufacturer Warranty (Excluding contrived damagement or misusage). Any product will be tested in 100% before delivery.

In Warranty: 

 

1. if the machine comes with any small problem: please contact us asap. we will give you online supports: Phone Call, Email and Video Tutorial. and send you the replacement parts by express

2. If the machine comes with big problem: we will ask you to send it back to us for repaired. and then send itback to you. We will send a new machine to you if we can not fix the broken machine.

Out of Warranty:

 

If the buyer need the parts, the seller promise offer it only at the basic cost.

 

Feedback

 

We appreciate 5-stars positive feedback, it's good for our longterm business,More importantly, the true evaluation could help many buyers and enhance the credibility of honest seller.

 

If you have any question please contact us, we are happy to answer all your questions and offer answer within 24 hours

 

 

FUSION SPLICER LINEwarranty-fusion-splicer-otdr

Search:

Fiber Optic OTDR

148 items ... KomShine QX70 SM OTDR QX70-S 1310/1550nm 32/30dB (Dead Event ... Touch Screen OTDR Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB & OTDR Dead Zone ...
http://www.aliexpress.com/store/group/Fiber-Optic-OTDR/317595_501617220.html

FTTH Optical Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX35 Singlemode ...

... Fiber OTDR Tester Komshine QX35 Singlemode OTDR 1550nm 28dB with FC ... Optical Fiber OTDR Tester QX50-S Sibglemode 32/30dB 1310nm/1550nm ...
https://www.aliexpress.com/i/32838956159.html

FTTX Fiber Optic OTDR Komshine QX50-S 1310/1550 nm 32/30dB ...

FTTX Fiber Optic OTDR Komshine QX50-S 1310/1550 nm 32/30dB with ... Plam Type OTDR 1550nm 30dB FTTH KomShine QX35 Fiber Optic SM OTDR Tester ...
https://www.amazon.com/Komshine-QX50-S-English-Espanhol-Portugu%25C3%25AAs/dp/B07KM7YVVG

FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm 30dB Free OTDR Launch ...

Apr 30, 2019- FTTH Komshine QX35 1550nm 30dB OTDR Machine OTDR Launch Cable Box 500m FC/UPC-SC/UPC VFL Function only built in QX45 not QX35 ...
https://www.pinterest.com/pin/310959549271452102/

Plam Type OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB FTTH KomShine QX45 ...

Plam Type OTDR 1310/1550nm 32/30dB FTTH KomShine QX45 Fiber Optic SM OTDR Tester 15 Hours Battery Operation. ... QX35 OTDR 1550nm 30dB. - -.
https://www.amazon.com/1550nm-KomShine-QX45-Battery-Operation/dp/B07MRKS41H

FTTH Komshine QX35 SM OTDR 30dB 1.6m Dead Event Zone ...

Komshine OTDR Singlemode QX35 1550nm 30dB & Free OTDR Launch Cable Box SM 500m FC/UPC-SC/UPC. QX35 1550nm 30dB w/ no VFL Function ...
https://www.ebay.com/itm/FTTH-Komshine-QX35-SM-OTDR-30dB-1-6m-Dead-Event-Zone-OTDR-Launch-Cable-Box-500m/222809924221

Komshine QX35 Handheld Fiber Optical OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db ...

Komshine QX35 Handheld OTDR Kit SM 1550 30db. Imagine working ... Cheapest Fiber Optic OTDR 1550nm 30dB for FTTX Maintance SM ODTR w/ FC- UPC.
https://www.ebay.com/itm/Komshine-QX35-Handheld-Fiber-Optical-OTDR-Kit-SM-1550-30db-/183025543754

Komshine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer,OTDR,cleaver

KomShine product quality management system places strong emphasis on ... Wavelength: Singlemode 1310/1550nm ○ Up to 32/30dB High Dynamic Range
https://www.komshine.com/

Komshine QX45 1310/1550nm 32/30dB Optical Fiber Ranger OTDR ...

KomshineQX45 1310/1550nm 32/30dB (QX35 1550nm 30dB)with Portuguese, Spainish,English Benefits andFeatures: This OTDR can support 3 Language: ...
https://www.ebay.co.uk/itm/Komshine-QX45-1310-1550nm-32-30dB-Optical-Fiber-Ranger-OTDR-/223247135697

Otdr Yokogawa Aq1200 Supplier

KOMSHINE QX35 SM OTDR 1550nm, 30dB, Touch Screen Equal to JDSU T- BERD ... Handheld YOKOGAWA OTDR AQ1200A 1310/1550nm 34/32dB ...
https://www.alibaba.com/otdr-yokogawa-aq1200-suppliers.html

Komshine Technology (@KomshineOptical) | Twitter

FTTH OTDR Komshine QX35 1310/1550nm 32/30dB ○ Applicable fiber: Networks with PLC Splitters ○ <1.8m extra-short event dead zone ○ Wavelength : ...
https://twitter.com/komshineoptical%3Flang%3Dbg

Fusion Splice Machine for Sale

... Komshine GX36 Fiber Splicer + SM 1310 1550nm 32 30dB Komshine QX40 .... FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine KOMSHINE FX35 Optical Fiber Fusion ...
https://www.dhgate.com/online-shopping/fusion-splice-machine-online.html

Fiber optic power meter

... core-core alignment professional digit komshine fusion splicer fx35 8s splice suit for ... to exfo ftb-1/max-715b | Komshine handheld otdr qx40 (1310/1550nm, 32/30db,vfl) ... Company : KOMSHINE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED , Nanjing, China ...
http://china-suppliers.tradeindia.com/china/fiber-optic-power-meter.html

Commetns igytitifyp.ga :